Tikka Masala Sås
69 kr/kg
PRICE | HEALTH | FITS YOU
Hemköp
No ingredient list
Price comparison by chain
Compare prices from 1 chain
Only one chain has a price - no comparison possible
Comparison price: 68,78 kr/kg
Alternative variants of Spicefield Tikka Masala Sås
Sorted by unit price (kr/kg)
| Product | Unit price | Chains | Price | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Spicefield Tikka Masala Sås 1st | - | 2 | from 24.90 kr | Annat märke |
Ben's Original Tikka Masala SåsSelected 1st | - | 1 | from 30.95 kr | - |
Products in the table belong to the same concept but may differ in weight, brand, or type. Always compare the unit price (kr/kg) to find the cheapest option.
Näringsinformation & kost
Ingen näringsinformation tillgänglig för denna produkt
Want to know when the price changes?
We'll notify you when the price goes up or down
Vanliga frågor om Tikka Masala Sås
Vad kostar Tikka Masala Sås?
Tikka Masala Sås kostar 30,95 kr. Vi har priser från 1 butiker i 1 kedjor.
Vilken produktkategori tillhör Tikka Masala Sås?
Tikka Masala Sås tillhör kategorin skafferi.
Var kan jag köpa Tikka Masala Sås?
Du kan köpa Tikka Masala Sås hos följande kedjor: Hemköp. Använd vår prisjämförelse för att hitta närmaste butik med bästa pris.
Vilket varumärke tillverkar Tikka Masala Sås?
Tikka Masala Sås tillverkas av Ben's Original.
Få personliga rekommendationer
Logga in för att se produkter och recept baserat på dina preferenser
Comments (0)
Sign in to leave a comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!